Linea 4  CASERTA - S. NICOLA LA STRADA - S. MARCO EVANGELISTA

 

FERMATA f S f S S NO AGOSTO f   S f   S S f S f S f   f   f  
MARCIANISE V. ORTO DELL'ABATE(OSPEDALE) - - - 7:00 7:00 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
V. SANTELLA- V. DE SANCTIS- P.ZZA LIVATINO-V. GIUDICE FALCONE - - - 7:03 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
V.LE EUROPA - V.LE CARLO III° - - - 7:05 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
V. G.ROSSA-V. MATTARELLA-V.LE EUROPA-V.LE CARLO III° - - - - 7:05 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
INCROCIO PIZZO DELLA BUFOL V. S.PERTINI-LARGO SAPIENZA - - - 7:10 7:10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
DRITTO V. SAPIENZA-STR.PROV. PER MADDALONI- S.MARCO V. MONTI - - - 7:16 7:16 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
S.MARCO EV. CAPOL. PARCO DEI PINI(LOC. CANTONE) 6:00 - 7:00 - - - 9:15 10:00 11:00 11:45 - 12:30 - 14:35 15:15 16:15 18:00 20:00
V. DELLA LIBERTA-V. AURORA- V. DI VITTORIO-P.ZZA GRAMSCI 6:02 - 7:03 - - - 9:18 10:03 11:02 11:48 - 12:32 - 14:37 15:18 16:18 18:03 20:03
V. FORESTA-V. 8 MARZO ROTATORIA  RITORNO 6:05 6:50 7:05 7:20 7:20 - 9:22 10:07 11:05 11:52 - 12:35 - 14:40 15:22 16:22 18:07 20:07
V. FORESTA-PIAZZA GRAMSCI-V. DANTE-V.LE DELLA LIBERTA' 6:07 6:52 7:08 7:25 7:25 - 9:25 10:10 11:08 11:55 - 12:38 - 14:43 15:25 16:25 18:10 20:10
PARCO DEI PINI-SEMAFORO  V.LE CARLO III° - 6:55 - 7:30 7:30 7:30 - - - - 12:40 - 13:45 - - - - -
V. VANORE-V.LUSSEMBURGO-V. D. GENTILE-LARGO SAPIENZA 6:09 - 7:10 - - - 9:29 10:14 11:11 11:59 - 12:41 - 14:46 15:29 16:29 18:14 20:14
S.NICOLA LS V. PERTINI- V. SARAGAT 6:11 - 7:13 - - - 9:34 10:19 11:14 12:04 - 12:44 - 14:49 15:34 16:34 18:19 20:19
V. EVANGELISTA(PARCO FLORA)-V. SARAGAT-V.LE CARLO III° 6:13 - 7:16 - - - 9:38 10:23 11:17 12:08 - 12:47 - 14:52 15:38 16:38 18:23 20:23
ROTONDA S.NICOLA - V.LE CARLO III°- 6:15 7:02 - 7:35 7:35 7:35 9:41 10:26 11:20 12:11 12:55 12:50 13:50 14:55 15:41 16:41 18:26 20:26
ROTONDA S. NICOL V.LE ITALIA-PIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA 6:16 - 7:20 - - - 9:42 10:27 11:22 12:12 - 12:52 - 14:57 15:42 16:32 18:27 20:27
V.LE EUROPA- V. XX SETTEMBRE-P.ZZA MUNICIPIO 6:17 - 7:23 - - - 9:45 10:30 11:25 12:15 - 12:55 - 15:00 15:45 16:45 18:30 20:30
V. PARROCCHIA-V. APPIA- V. L. DA VINCI-V. RAGAZZI DEL 99 6:22 - 7:25 - - - 9:50 10:35 11:28 12:20 - 12:58 - 15:03 15:50 16:50 18:35 20:35
V. S.COMMAIA- V.LE LINCOLN- - - 7:27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
CAVALCAV. V. DELLA LIBERTA'(INCR.V.LE CARLO III°) - - 7:30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
V. S.COMMAIA- V.LE LINCOLN - V. ACQUAVIVA- V. ADIGE-P.ZZA PO 6:26 - - - - - 9:55 10:40 11:32 12:25 - 13:02 - 15:07 15:55 16:55 18:40 20:40
V. VOLTURNO- V.LE LINCOLN- CASERTA V. DELLA LIBERTA' 6:28 - - - - - 9:58 10:43 11:35 12:28 - 13:05 - 15:10 15:58 16:58 18:43 20:43
SOTTOPASSO V.LE CARLO III°-PARCH.CARLO III°-V. VENETO  (BAR CATALDO) - - - 7:40 7:40 7:40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
CAVALCAV.- V. VENETO-SOTTOPASSO CARLO III°-V.LE ELLITTICO 6:29 7:08 - - - - 9:59 10:44 11:39 - - - - 15:14 15:59 16:59 18:44 20:44
CASERTA STAZIONE FS 6:30 7:10 - - - 7:45 10:00 10:45 11:40 - - - - 15:15 16:00 17:00 18:45 20:45
CASERTA V. ROMA- V. DON BOSCO-V. COLOMBO-V. SANTORIO - - - - - 7:55 - - - 12:22 - 13:10 14:00 - - - - -
CASERTA V. ROMA- V. UNITA ITALIANA-STADIO - - 7:40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
CASERTA V. ROMA- V. UNITA ITALIANA-  V.LE BENEDUCE(DISCESA STUDENTI) - - - 7:50 7:50 - - - - - 13:05 - - - - - - -
V. V. GALLICOLA(GEOMETRA)- V. LODATI- V. LAV.NO I.T.I.S.GIORDANO - - - - 7:55 - - - - - 13:10 - - - - - - -
V. MARCHESIELLO- V. CIMAROSA-V. CILEA(IST. ALBERGH. G.FERRARIS) - - - - 8:00 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
V. BORSELLINO-V. S.AUGUSTO I.T.I.S.GIORDANO- V. LAV.NO - - 7:45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
STADIO-V.LE BENEDUCE(IST.TEC. M.BUONARROTI )-V.LE CAPPIELLO - - 7:48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
P.ZZA CATTANEO-V. G.M.BOSCO- V. CORNACCHIA- V. DE GASPERI(LIC.MANZONI) - - 7:51 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
V. PICAZIO-V. CECCANO- V. PATTURELLI-PIAZZA MATTEOTTI - - 7:57 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
V. TURATI- V. ALOIS-PIAZZA VANVITELLI - - 8:00 - - 8:00 - - - 12:30 - 13:15 14:10 - - - - -
V. GASPARRI-V. C. BATTISTI-SOTTOPASSO CARLO III°-STAZIONE FS - - 8:05 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
C.SO GIANNONE-V. TESCIONE(OSPEDALE)-BIV.PUCCIANIELLO  V. AMENDOLA - - - - - 8:05 - - - - - - - - - - - -
V. CAPPUCCINI-V. E.RUGGIERO-V.LE M.BUONARROTI-P.CO CERASOLA  - - - - - 8:15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
V.LE CAPPIELLO-PIAZZA PITESTI-V. CAPPUCCINI-V. AMENDOLA I.P.I.A.(FERRARIS) - - - 7:55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
BIV.PUCCIANIELLO-SALA V. PONTE-V. LANDI-BRIANO V. QUERCIONE- V. CATAULI-S.LEUCIO IST.D'ARTE - - - 8:10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
S.LEUCIO  V. DEGLI ANTICHI PLATANI-PIAZZA DELLA SETA-VACCHERIA - - - 8:20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
V. NICOTERA- V. BORSELLINO- V. S.AUGUSTO I.T.I.S. GIORDANO- V. LAV.NO - - - - 8:05 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
STADIO-V. UNITA' ITALIANA-CORSO TRIESTE-SOTTOPASSO PARCH.CARLO III - - - - 8:10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
CASERTA STAZIONE FS - - - - 8:15 - - - - - - - - - - - - -

 

FERMATA f   f   S f   S f   S f   S S S S f   S f   f   f   NO SABATO E AGOSTO  f  
V. V. GALLICOLA (IST. TEC. PER GEOMETRA ) - - - - - - - - 13:25 14:15 - - - - - - - - -
V. LODATI- V. LAV.NO I.T.I.S. GIORDANO - - - - - - - - 13:28 14:20 - - - - - - - - -
V. DEI BERSAGLIERI-SOTTOPASSO-VARIANTE SS 13 USCITA AREA S.GOBAIN - - - - - - - - 13:43 14:33 - - - - - - - - -
S.MARCO V. MONTI-V. 8 MARZO-PIAZZA GRAMSCI-PARCO DEI PINI - - - - - - - - 13:52 14:42 - - - - - - - - -
V.LE CARLO III- V. PERTINI (PARCO ROSSELLA) INGR. E REGRESSO- - - - - - - - - 13:55 14:45 - - - - - - - - -
V.LE CARLO III-ROTONDA S.NICOLA LS - - - - - - - - 14:05 14:50 - - - - - - - - -
CASERTA V. ROMA-V.LE BENEDUCE-V. GALLICOLA ( GEOMETRA) - - - - - - - - 14:10 - - - - - - - - - -
ROTONDA PONTESELICE-V.LE CARLO III-RAMPA AUTOSTRADALE - - - - - - - - - 14:53 - - - - - - - - -
MARCIANISE V.LE EUROPA- V. MATTARELLA-OSPEDALE - - - - - - - - - 15:00 - - - - - - - - -
CASERTA PIAZZA VANVITELLI- - - - - - - 12:40 13:40 - - 14:10 - - - - - - - -
C.SO GIANNONE- V. RUGGIERO- V. FRATELLI ROSSELLI - - - - - - 12:44 13:43 - - 14:13 - - - - - - - -
V. G.M.BOSCO-PIAZZA CATTANEO-V. CORNACCHIA- - - - - - - 12:48 13:46 - - 14:16 - - - - - - - -
V. DE GASPERI-V. PICAZIO- V. CADUTI SUL LAVORO - - - - - - 12:52 13:49 - - 14:19 - - - - - - - -
V.LE BENEDUCE-V. UNITA ITALIANA-V. ROMA - - - - - - 12:56 13:52 - - 14:22 - - - - - - - -
CASERTA STAZIONE FS 6:30 8:20 9:00 10:00 11:00 11:45 13:00 13:55 - - 14:25 14:25 15:20 16:00 17:00 17:45 19:00 20:10 20:55
V. VENETO- SOTTOPASSO CARLO III°-SOTTOP. VERSO CARLO III° 6:32 8:23 9:03 10:03 11:03 11:48 13:03 13:58 - - 14:28 14:28 15:23 16:03 17:03 17:48 19:03 20:12 20:57
ROTONDA S. NICOLA LS-V.LE CARLO III° - - - - - - - - - - - 14:33 - - - 17:50 - - -
ROTONDA  V.LE CARLO III°- V. ISONZO 6:33 8:27 9:07 10:07 11:07 11:52 13:07 14:02 - - 14:32 - 15:27 16:07 17:07 - 19:07 20:15 21:00
V. VIVALDI (UNIVERSITA )- S.NICOLA LS V. ACQUAVIVA 6:35 8:30 9:10 10:10 11:10 11:55 13:10 14:05 - - 14:35 - 15:30 16:10 17:10 - 19:10 20:18 21:03
V. TRENTO PER INTERO-SEMAF  V.LE LINCOLN 6:37 8:33 9:13 10:13 11:13 11:58 13:13 14:08 - - 14:38 - 15:33 16:13 17:13 - 19:13 20:20 21:05
V. MONTALE(CHIESA DI LOURDES)- V. KENNEDY 6:39 8:35 9:15 10:15 11:15 12:00 13:15 14:10 - - 14:40 - 15:35 16:15 17:15 - 19:15 20:22 21:07
V. RAGAZZI DEL 99-V. L. DA VINCI- V. 4 NOVEMBRE 6:41 8:38 9:18 10:18 11:18 12:03 13:18 14:13 - - 14:43 - 15:38 16:18 17:18 - 19:18 20:25 21:09
V. ACQUAVIVA-V. SANTA CROCE-PIAZZA MUNICIPIO 6:43 8:40 9:20 10:20 11:20 12:05 13:20 14:15 - - 14:45 - 15:40 16:20 17:20 - 19:20 20:27 21:11
PIAZZA PARROCCHIA-V. BRONZETTI- V.LE ITALIA PER INTERO 6:46 8:45 9:25 10:25 11:25 12:10 13:25 14:20 - - 14:50 - 15:45 16:25 17:25 - 19:25 20:30 21:15
ROTONDA S. NICOLA-  V.LE CARLO III° SEMAF. -  6:49 8:48 9:28 10:28 11:28 12:13 13:28 14:23 - - 14:53 - 15:48 16:28 17:28 - 19:28 20:33 21:18
V. G. SARAGAT- V. S. PERTINI-S. MARCO EV L.GO SAPIENZA 6:52 8:52 9:32 10:32 11:32 12:17 13:32 14:26 - - 14:57 - 15:51 16:32 17:32 - 19:32 20:36 21:22
V. D. GENTILE- V. LUSSEMBURGO- V. DEI MILLE 6:55 8:56 9:36 10:36 11:36 12:21 13:36 14:28 - - 15:01 - 15:53 16:36 17:36 - 19:36 20:39 21:26
V.LE LIBERTA'-V. AURORA- V. DI VITTORIO 6:56 8:58 9:38 10:38 11:38 12:23 13:38 14:30 - - 15:03 - 15:55 16:38 17:38 - 19:38 20:41 21:28
PIAZZA GRAMSCI- V. FORESTA-V. 8 MARZO ROTATORIA 6:58 9:01 9:41 10:41 11:41 12:26 13:41 14:32 - - 15:06 - 15:57 16:41 17:41 - 19:41 20:43 21:31
RITORNO V. FORESTA-PIAZZA GRAMSCI- V. DANTE 6:59 9:03 9:43 10:43 11:43 12:28 13:43 14:34 - - 15:08 - 15:59 16:43 17:43 - 19:43 20:45 21:33
V. DELLA LIBERTA-CAPOLINEA PARCO DEI PINI( LOC. CANTONE ) 7:00 9:05 9:45 10:45 11:45 12:30 13:45 14:35 - - 15:10 - 16:00 16:45 17:45 - 19:45 20:47 21:35
S.MARCO V.LE CARLO III° ( HOTEL VANVITELLI ) - - - - - - - - - - - 14:40 - - - 17:55 - - -

 

LINEA SCOLASTICA    
FERMATA S S
CASERTA FS 7:15 -
S.NICOLA LS (ROTONDA)-VIA CAIROLI-P.CO IRENE 7:22 -
VIA E.FERMI-VIA PERTINI- 7:25 -
V.LE CARLO III° HOTEL VANVITELLI 7:28 -
S.MARCO P.CO DEI PINI-P.ZZA GRAMSCI-VIA 8 MARZO 7:30 12:45
MADDALONI VIA CORNATO-VIA MONTELLA 7:40 12:50
VIA APPIA-VIA CAMPOLONGO-DX VIA LIBERTA'(OSP.) 7:50 13:00
VIA CAUDINA-INCR.VIA STARZA-ROT.GIARDINETTI 7:55 13:05
VIA CUPA LONGA LIC.ART.LING.SOC. DON GNOCCHI 8:05 13:10
     
FERMATA S S
MADDALONI VIA CUPA  (LICEO LING.ART.) 13:25 14:25
VIA CAUDINA-VIA LIBERTA OSPEDALE 13:31 14:31
VIA CAMPOLONGO-VIA APPIA-VIA NAPOLI 13:35 14:35
VIA DE CURTIS-VIA CORNATO 13:40 14:40
S.MARCO VIA 8 MARZO 13:45 14:45
P.ZZA GRAMSCI-VIA DELLA LIBERTA-P.CO DEI PINI 13:50 14:50
S.NICOLA VIA PERTINI-VIA E.FERMI 14:03 15:03
VIA E.MAIORANA PARCO IRENE 14:05 15:05
MADDALONI VIA CUPA(LICEO LING.ART.DON GNOCCHI 14:20 -


Legenda: f=Lun/Sab S=Lun/Ven

Biglietto disponibile a bordo