Linea 23  CASERTA - MADDALONI - CANCELLO S - POLVICA

FERMATA S S S S S S
V.LE CARLO III ROTONDA 3M 5:55 6:25 - - - -
V.LE CARLO III ROTONDA S.NICOLA LS 6:00 6:30 - - - -
V.LE CARLO III ROTONDA PONTESELICE 6:02 6:32 - - - -
CASERTA   STAZIONE FS 6:05 6:35 - 12:50 - 14:05
V. ROMA - V. UNITA' ITALIANA 6:10 6:40 - 12:55 - 14:10
STADIO-V. BORSELLINO-V. S.AUGUSTO I.T.I.S. GIORDANO- V. LAV.NO - - - 13:05 - 14:15
V.LE BENEDUCE- V. GALLICOLA-V. CAVALLEGGERI DI CASERTA - - - - - -
V. S. D'ACQUISTO-P.ZZA DALLA CHIESA-V. G.FALCONI - - - - - -
V. BORSELLINO- V. S.AUGUSTO I.T.I.S. GIORDANO- V. LAV.NO - - - - - -
SOTTOPASSO 6:13 6:43 - 13:10 - 14:20
S.MARCO EVANGELISTA ( P.CO DEI PINI ) - - - - - -
MADDALONI V. CORNATO-V. MONTELLA-V. APPIA-V. CAMPOLONGO - - - - - -
MADDALONI   V. LIBERTA' (OSPEDALE CIVILE ) 6:20 6:50 12:25 13:20 - 14:30
V. CAUDINA(INCR. V. STARZA LICEO SCIENT.CLASS.) 6:25 6:55 12:35 13:25 - 14:33
MADDALONI V. CUPA LUNGA(LIC.LING.ART.SOCIALE DON GNOCCHI) - - 12:45 13:35 14:30 -
V. CANCELLO I° TR.-SEMAF.DRITTO V. CANCELLO II° TR. - - - - - 14:37
GIARDINETTI-SEMAF.  V. CANCELLO II° TR. 6:30 7:00 12:55 13:45 14:40 -
CANCELLO P.ZZA CASTRO MARCELLO 6:40 7:10 13:05 13:55 14:50 14:45
POLVICA ( PUNTO DI NOLA ) 6:50 7:20 13:15 14:05 15:00 14:55

 

FERMATA S S S S S
POLVICA (PUNTO DI NOLA ) 6:55 7:25 13:15 14:05 15:00
CANCELLO P.ZZA CASTRO MARCELLO  7:05 7:35 13:25 14:15 15:10
V. CANCELLO II° TR.-DRITTO V. CANCELLO I° TR. 7:15 7:40 13:35 14:25 15:20
V. CANCELLO II° TR.-SEMAFORO  V. FORCHE CAUDINE SP 335 - 7:45 - - -
MADDALONI SEMAF.  V. FICUCELLA-V. NAPOLI (PARCO VIVARA ) - 7:55 - - -
V. MATILDE SERAO(CAVALCAV.) - 8:00 - - -
V. LIBERTA'-V. CAUDINA - 8:05 - - -
MADDALONI V. CUPA LUNGA(LIC.LING.ART.SOCIALE DON GNOCCHI) - 8:15 - 14:30 -
V. CAUDINA(INCR. V. STARZA LIC.SCIENT.) - V. LIBERTA' - AGIP 7:25 - 13:40 - 15:25
V. LIBERTA' OSPEDALE  CIVILE 7:30 - 13:42 - 15:30
V. CAMPOLONGO-V. APPIA-V. NAPOLI-V. DE CURTIS - - - - -
V. CORNATO-S.MARCO EV P.CO DEI PINI - - - - -
MADDALONI V. APPIA 7:42 - 13:45 - -
CASERTA SOTTOPASSO 7:48 - 13:53 - -
INCR. V. CILEA(DISCESA STUDENTI I.P.I.A. ALBERGHIERO) 7:50 - 13:54 - -
V. BORSELLINO- V. S.AUGUSTO I.T.I.S.GIORDANO-  V.LAV.NO 7:53 - 13:56 - -
STADIO - V. UNITA' D'ITALIA - V. ROMA - SOTTOPASSO CARLO III° 7:57 - 14:00 - -
CASERTA STAZIONE FS 8:00 - 14:05 - -

 

DIRAMAZIONE MADDALONI CIMITERO    
FERMATA f f f f
CAPOLINEA V. DELLA VIGNE(CIMITERO)  - 9:30 10:30 11:30
SOPRAELEVATA V. DELLE VIGNE - 9:31 10:31 11:31
V. PONTE CAROLINA -  V. FEUDO - 9:32 10:32 11:32
RIONE 167   V. MASSA- V. DE CARLUCCI - 9:34 10:34 11:34
V. CUCCIARELLA- V. CAUDINA - 9:35 10:35 11:35
CAVALCAV.  DISCESA V. LIBERTA'-  V. M. SERAO - 9:38 10:38 11:38
PIAZZA MERCATO- V. NAPOLI - 9:40 10:40 11:40
V. PIO LA TORRE(PARCO  VIVARA ) - 9:42 10:42 11:42
V. STARZALUNGA- V. NAZIONALE - 9:45 10:45 11:44
SEMAFORO  V. FICUCELLE-V. NAPOLI 8:50 9:48 10:48 11:46
V. SERAO(PIAZZA MERCATO)  V. COLLETTA 8:53 9:51 10:51 11:48
V.  MONTELLA (CLINICA S. MICHELE ) 8:54 9:52 10:52 11:49
V. APPIA (C.C.)- V. CAMPOLONGO ( ALCATEL ) 8:58 9:56 10:56 11:52
V. LIBERTA' OSPEDALE CIVILE 9:00 10:00 11:00 11:55
V. CAUDINA- V. LA ROSA(STAZ. FS)- V. NAPOLI 9:02 10:02 11:02 11:57
DRITTO CORSO 1° OTTOBRE-PIAZZA MATTEOTTI 9:04 10:04 11:04 11:58
VILLAGGIO DEI RAGAZZI- V. CAPILLO 9:06 10:06 11:06 11:59
V. S.FRANCESCO D'ASSISI- 9:07 10:07 11:07 12:00
V. TIGLIO SAN BIAGIO -  V. CAUDINA-  9:09 10:09 11:09 12:01
V. CUCCIARELLA RIONE 167 9:14 10:14 11:14 -
V. DE CARLUCCI- V. MASSA-V. FEUDO 9:16 10:16 11:16 -
V. CUCCIARELLA- V. PONTE CAROLINA 9:18 10:18 11:18 -
V. DELLA VIGNE -SOPRAELEVATA 9:19 10:19 11:19 -
V. DELLA VIGNE ( CIMITERO ) 9:20 10:20 11:20 -

Legenda: S=Scolastico f=Feriale F=Festivo

Biglietto disponibile a bordo