Linea 103  STAZIONE FS - P. PITESTI - RIONE TESCIONE - RIONE VANVITELLI - CIMITERO - PUCCIANIELLO - MEZZANO - CASOLA - POZZOVETERE - SOMMANA - CEVECCHIA (CASERTAVECCHIA)

FERMATA f f f f f S f S f S f f
V.LE CARLO III ROTONDA 3M 4:50 - - - - 13:05 - - - - - -
V.LE CARLO III ROTONDA S.NICOLA LS 4:55 - - - - 13:10 - - - - - -
V.LE CARLO III PONTESELICE 4:57 - - - - 13:13 - - - - - -
CAPOLINEA STAZIONE FS- 5:00 6:35 8:20 10:25 12:25 13:25 14:30 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 20:20
V. VENETO(HOTEL JOLLY)-PIAZZA AMICO 5:01 6:36 8:21 10:26 12:26 13:26 14:31 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 20:21
V. ROMA -V. UNITA' ITALIANA 5:03 6:38 8:23 10:28 12:28 13:28 14:33 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 20:23
P.ZZA ANDOLFATO-V. S.CARLO-V. FERRARA 5:05 6:41 8:26 10:31 12:31 13:31 14:36 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 20:26
V. PATTURELLI- V. CECCANO- 5:07 6:43 8:28 10:33 12:33 13:33 14:38 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 20:28
V. CADUTI SUL LAVORO- V.LE CAPPIELLO  5:09 6:46 8:31 10:36 12:36 13:36 14:41 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 20:31
P.ZZA PITESTI -V. G.M.BOSCO- V. FRATELLI  ROSSELLI  5:11 6:48 8:33 10:38 12:38 13:38 14:43 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 20:33
V. E.RUGGIERO(ft)-  V. FILZI 5:12 6:49 8:34 10:39 12:39 13:39 14:44 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 20:34
RIONE TESCIONE(PIAZZA CAVOUR)  5:13 6:50 8:35 10:40 12:40 13:40 14:45 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 20:35
V. STURZO -V. MICCA-RIONE VANVITELLI V. FONTON  5:15 6:52 8:37 10:42 12:42 13:42 14:47 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 20:37
V. CAPPUCCINI ROTONDA CIMITERO  5:16 6:53 8:38 10:43 12:43 13:43 14:48 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 20:38
V. GIORGIO LA PIRA -  V. SS NOME DI MARIA  5:18 6:55 8:40 10:45 12:45 13:45 14:50 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:40
PUCCIANIELLO V. AMENDOLA -V. ANTONIO  MARINO  5:20 6:57 8:42 10:47 12:47 13:47 14:52 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:42
MEZZANO (V. ASSUNTA) 5:24 7:02 8:45 10:50 12:50 13:50 14:55 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 20:45
CASOLA  V. ROSSETTI-V. DELLA RATTA-V. D'AQUINO 5:34 7:12 8:55 11:00 13:02 14:00 15:05 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:55
V. IADEVAIA - POZZOVETERE PIAZZA C. TIFATINI-V. CONGRECA 5:36 7:14 8:57 11:02 13:04 14:02 15:07 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:57
V. CARDINALE S. SEVERINO ( PIAZZA ) 5:38 7:16 9:01 11:06 13:06 14:04 15:11 16:04 17:06 18:04 19:06 21:01
SOMMANA V. TIGLIO  5:40 7:18 9:03 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:13 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 21:03
CASERTAVECCHIA CAPOLINEA CHIESA S. ROCCO  5:42 7:20 9:05 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:15 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 21:05

 

FERMATA f f f f f S f S f S f f
CASERTAVECCHIA CAPOLINEA CHIESA S. ROCCO  5:45 7:20 9:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 21:10
SOMMANA V. TIGLIO -V. CARDINALE S.SEVERINO 5:48 7:23 9:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 21:13
V. CONGRECA-POZZOVETERE PIAZZA C. TIFATINI -  5:49 7:24 9:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 21:14
CASOLA V. IADEVAIA-V. D'AQUINO-PIAZZA F.ROSSI- 5:51 7:26 9:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 21:16
V. DELLA RATTA - V. ROSSETTI 5:57 7:32 9:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 21:22
MEZZANO (V. ASSUNTA) 6:00 7:35 9:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 21:25
PUCCIANIELLO V. ANTONIO  MARINO -  6:03 7:38 9:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 21:28
V. FABBRICAT - V. DI NARDO - 6:04 7:39 9:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 21:29
V. G. LA PIRA - ROTONDA CIMITERO  6:05 7:40 9:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 21:30
V. CAPPUCCINI- RIONE VANVITELLI V. FONTOM  6:07 7:42 9:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 21:32
V. MICCA-V. STURZO - RIONE TESCIONE P.ZZA CAVOUR  6:09 7:44 9:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 21:34
V. BUOZZI-V. FRATELLI CORRERA  6:11 7:46 9:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 21:36
V. E. RUGGIERO- V. FRATELLI ROSSELLI  6:12 7:47 9:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 21:37
V. G.M. BOSCO- P.ZZA CATTANEO-DRITTO V. CORNACCHIA 6:13 7:48 9:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 21:38
V. DE GASPERI(IST.MANZONI)- V. PICAZIO -V. CECCANO 6:16 7:51 9:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 21:41
V. PATTURELLI - PIAZZA MATTEOTTI- 6:18 7:53 9:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 21:43
V. TURATI-V. ALOIS- PIAZZA VANVITELLI 6:20 7:55 9:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 21:45
V. GASPARRI-PIAZZA GRAMSCI-  PROLUNG.V.LE TRIESTE 6:22 7:57 9:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 21:47
PIAZZA DANTE- V. C.BATTISTI- V. VENETO 6:25 8:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:48
SOTTOPASSO CARLO III°-V.LE ELLITTICO 6:28 8:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:49
CAPOLINEA STAZIONE FS 6:30 8:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:50
V.LE CARLO III PONTESELICE - - - - - - - - - 19:07 - 21:52
V.LE CARLO III  ROTONDA S.NICOLA LS - - - - - - - - - 19:08 - 21:53
V.LE CARLO III° ROTONDA 3M - - - - - - - - - 19:10 - 21:55

Legenda: S=Scolastico f=Feriale

Biglietto disponibile a bordo